Skip to content
ML Motors

Find your next car, with ML Motors.

Browse inspected new and used cars from ML Motors, then call or WhatsApp us directly — no middlemen, no waiting.

0+
Cars in stock
0+
Brands available
24/7
WhatsApp support

Browse by category

What are you looking for?

Shop by budget

Find a car that fits your budget

Why buy from us

Buying a car has never been this easy

Inspected & Verified

Every car listed by ML Motors is inspected so you know exactly what you are buying.

Countrywide Delivery

Based in Kampala, ML Motors delivers your car to any district in Uganda.

Instant WhatsApp Reply

Message ML Motors about any car and get a real reply from a real person, fast.

Flexible Viewing

Book a viewing or test drive with ML Motors at a time that works for you, 7 days a week.

Can't find the car you want?

Tell us your budget and what you need — ML Motors will source it for you or point you to the closest match in stock.

Chat with us